Start

2018-03-24 18:00 CET

NAIPC 2018

End

2018-03-24 23:00 CET
The end is near!
Contest is over.
Not yet started.
Contest is starting in -1771 days 12:49:29

Time elapsed

5:00:00

Time remaining

0:00:00

Teams

Name Team Members Competing at site ICPC eligible
University of Central Florida UCF Apurv P Apurv Parekh Open Division (USA + Canada)
Louisiana State University LSU Gold Michael Zielewski Open Division (USA + Canada)
Makerere University Isaac.Owomugisha Isaac Owomugisha Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Central Florida UCF Eric S Eric Smithson Open Division (USA + Canada)
ITESM Campus Querétaro pragma Fabian Gomez, Iván Alejandro Soto Velázquez, Guillermo Salvador Barrón Sánchez Open Division (Rest of the World)
The University of Texas at Dallas VXD Vigit Dhingra Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas 2082 Pradeep Nair, Hardik Punjabi Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas theBois Arami Guerra de la Llera, Henry Wang, Justin Clark Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Still figuring out teammates Kenneth Yang Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University NullException Santhosh Chelikavada, Carly Abraham, Rohan Reddy Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Arizona Ternary Operators Mark Bzomowski, Matthew Chambers, Richard Pelletier Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo WA Tobi Adewoye Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bandung Institute of Technology hollowknight Faishol Huda Open Division (Rest of the World)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Andrew Stelter, Matthew Joseph Schallenkamp, Luke Videckis Invitational Division
Florida Institute of Technology ACR-Florida Tech Ryan Hartman, Calvin Winget Open Division (USA + Canada)
Cornell University Undead PhD Haobin Ni Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#5 Junrui Lin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#6 Mike Florica Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo NWN Nathan Wiebe Neufeldt Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Orange Dennis Kovarik, Vedang Gaonkar Open Division (USA + Canada)
De Anza College DA1 Meta Novitia, Yilin Zhu, Athisa Goh Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carnegie Mellon University Jonathan Paulson Jonathan Paulson Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Goose Hunters Sharat Ibrahimpur, Vishnu Narayan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bradley University BU 1 Kaleb Bolliger Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University Purdue University Chengming Liu, Juncheng Tang, Yilang Fan Invitational Division
Carnegie Mellon University Carnegie Mellon University Raymond Kang, Andrew Yang, Yiquan Wang Invitational Division
Colorado School of Mines Colorado School of Mines Ali Zarrini, Sam Reinehr, Hidden User Invitational Division
Bethel University (Minnesota) Bethel Z David Jacobson, Jack Felt Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign Tana Tana Wattanawaroon Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Mr Goose Songqing Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Zero Two Yi Kuan Li, Haoqi Weng Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University Duke University Yunhao Qing, Liang Lyu, Yikai Wu Invitational Division
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Xingfang Yuan, Yilun Wu, Qinmao Zhang Invitational Division
Autonomous University of Zacatecas robsolisrob Roberto Solis Robles Open Division (Rest of the World)
The University of Texas at Dallas BodeCurners Sean Kennedy, Siddarth Naik Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of North Carolina at Charlotte University of North Carolina at Charlotte David Allemang, Kyle Brown, Jacob Raymond Invitational Division
LNM Institute of Information Technology PradyumnTeam Pradyumn Agrawal Open Division (Rest of the World)
Cornell University Cornell 3 Aditi Kabra, Horace He Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of South Alabama USA-RGB Shawyn Kane, Ben Strong, Alec Austin Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas Comets 1 Antonio Mendiola, Shivam Dutt, Vyas Nellutla Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Green Team Shashwati Shradha Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo P&J Priyang Mohta, Joyce Shi Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Córdoba Productoria sobre j Matias Hunicken, Luis Ferroni, Ezekiel Carranza Open Division (Rest of the World)
Illinois Institute of Technology Data Daniel Rauch Jr. Open Division (USA + Canada)
IIIT Hyderabad TDCs Swapnil Gupta, Rishabh Arora, Aakash Mittal Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Alberta Scarlet Afshin Arefi Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University DROP TABLE TEAMS Yunfan Zhang, Xiaoxuan Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rutgers University shantanudes Shantanu Laghate, Kevin Zheng Open Division (USA + Canada)
Tennessee Technological University JAM Muzakhir Amanzholov Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Invictus Harvinder Singh, Jagteshwar Singh Open Division (USA + Canada)
Northeastern University Northeastern University Derick Anderson, Mustafa Camurcu, Brandon Chung Invitational Division
Virginia Tech Peter Steele Peter Steele Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Waterloo Black Joakim Blikstad, Ted Ying, Reyno Tilikaynen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carnegie Mellon University CMU4 Lawrence Wang, Yujie Ai, Kevin Geng Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Art3mis Cassidy Lyons Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Viraj J/Divyakrishna D Viraj Jagale, Sridevi Divya krishna Devisetty Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Fantasy Ballers Zihao Zhu, Fengyang Wang, Adam Hofmann Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas UTD Temoc Ashish Kumar, Rishav Kumar Open Division (USA + Canada)
Texas A&M University steerzac Zac Steer Open Division (USA + Canada)
Texas A&M University soloCupcake Nina Martins Open Division (USA + Canada)
Texas A&M University Aggies Chase Hinesman, Satya Gundabathula, Jack Graham Open Division (USA + Canada)
EAFIT University Riemann Witnesses Santiago Passos-Patiño, Juan José Suarez Estrada, Juan Manuel Ciro Restrepo Open Division (Rest of the World)
Mount Allison University MTA Triple Threat James Black, Shekhar Dewan, Isaac Lee Open Division (USA + Canada)
Saint Louis University WhatDoYouCallAHerdOfSharks Nolan Michniewicz, Timothy Andrus Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Teratornis Elli Howard, Shane Rhoads, Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC' Yuchong Pan, Xingyu Zhou, Eric Semeniuc Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University K Kevin Kauffman Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of San Simón Que Perdió Miguel Angel Ortiz Merida, Rodrigo Joaquin Salguero Morales, Ronaldo Franco Jaldin Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign Popcorn Lan Dao, Zexuan Zhong, Jiacheng Liu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#7 Joseph Komskis Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Sathya N Sathya Narayanan Amarnath Open Division (USA + Canada)
Florida State University FSU Team Joshua Freedman, Justin Marquez Open Division (USA + Canada)
Lamar University LU Spring John Comeaux Open Division (USA + Canada)
Lamar University LU Summer Thomas Norris Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ohio State University Maho Shojo +1s Chenzhang Hu, Minrui Yang, Xinyu Liu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Formula One Alex Wice Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ohio State University Zed Fox Noland Open Division (USA + Canada)
High Point University Null Camden Corso, Spencer Peters Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Calgary UofC Tony Hua Fan Cai Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carnegie Mellon University qqq Xiruo Zhang, Yuqi Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Takeshi Kovacs Ryan Moriarty Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Texas at Austin University of Texas at Austin Arnav Sastry, Daniel Talamas, Ethan Arnold Invitational Division
University of Calgary UofC Purple Modan Han, Martin Tran, Dante Bencivenga Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ohio State University Lok's Team Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
Princeton University Princeton Nathan Mytelka Open Division (USA + Canada)
East Delta University Edu_Aimless Steve Oscar, Farhan Sajid, Swagata Datta Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico Schnitzel Saraí Ramírez Gómez Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico Lavanda Norteña Rubén Elihu Trujano Miranda, Marco Antonio Aguilar Pelcastre, José Andres Ponce Ayala Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico Ouroboros Joel Alejandro Rangel Amaro, Daniel Adrián Ramírez George, Christopher Román Jaimes Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico Los Stars Julio Cesar Esquivel Navarro, Pablo Bonilla Hernandez, Dalia Estrella Cruz Aguirre Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico Noobs Aaron Rodriguez Santiago, Oscar David Domínguez Dávila Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico ChessGame Alejandro Reyes Cruz, Jaime Salvador Lopez Viveros Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of São Paulo Giovana Giovana Delfino Open Division (Rest of the World)
California State University, Monterey Bay SeaPlushPlush Donald Dong, Jordan Koelbl, Fernando Caudillo Open Division (USA + Canada)
California State University, Monterey Bay monte python & the holy lambda Theo Ebenhoech, Rafael Rivas, Ryan Beck Open Division (USA + Canada)
California State University, Monterey Bay howdy neighbor Corey Hunter, Jim-Alexander Gundersen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Florida Southern College //TODO: Team Name Katarina Sperduto, Johnathon Marshall, Kristen Martinet Open Division (USA + Canada)
De Anza College DA2 Thuycam Nguyen, Jay Tat, Dan Hoang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Los Angeles University of California, Los Angeles Konstantin Miagkov, Andy Shih, Zhouheng Sun Invitational Division
University of Waterloo continuousr Jonathan Tsang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ryerson University Rye Bread Joey Chan Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida University of Central Florida Eric Ly, Timothy Buzzelli, Alex Coleman Invitational Division
Oklahoma Christian University Oklahoma Christian University Alex Edwards, Jonathan Hartnett, Thomas Hartnett Invitational Division
University of Houston University of Houston Brian-Tinh Vu, Archibald Cruz, Victor Zeng Invitational Division
University of Waterloo pyrexshorts Bill Zheng Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas The University of Texas at Dallas Terrence Park, Darrin Wiley, Walter Han Invitational Division
University of Maryland University of Maryland Ramasai Tadepalli, Jason Zou, Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Invitational Division
Orange Coast College OCC Pirate Donut Anton Tsypko Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Gold Team Michael Pfeifer, Gabriel Hofer, Josef Ceritelli Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Michigan University of Michigan Nathan Fenner, Lawrence Wu, Aman Karunakaran Invitational Division
University of Minnesota University of Minnesota BatOrgil Batsaikhan, Yikai Lu, Hieu Pham Invitational Division
Bandung Institute of Technology Limitless Albertus Kelvin Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Washington MVC Champions Andrey Ryabtsev, Tejas Bharadwaj, Sasha Krassovsky Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC~ Eugene Y. Q. Shen, Rehim Memmedli, Zara Lim Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC+ Radu Nesiu, David Chong, Syed Iqbal Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC- Vincent Hui, Fan Zhang, Toni Annala Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of North Carolina at Charlotte UNCC 49ers Team 1 Parker Garrison Open Division (USA + Canada)
Case Western Reserve University Dime Seohyun Jung Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo (MTA Team Alpha)/3 Finn Lidbetter Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Waterloo Coquelicot Alexander Shah, Callum Moseley Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Waterloo Rejects Farbod Yadegarian, Ben Zhang, Sean Purcell Open Division (USA + Canada)
National Chiao Tung University NCTU_Foudre 黃書擎, Yenting Chen, 鍾昀澔 Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Waterloo Borel's Monkeys Bryce Sandlund, Kerrick Staley Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign scorn Zihan Wang, Thien Le Open Division (USA + Canada)
Florida Institute of Technology I Do No Know Steven Jiang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC^ Brandon Zhang, David Berard, Henry Xia Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Québec in Outaouais KMS Albert Lin Open Division (USA + Canada)
Georgia Institute of Technology Jackets Arvind Ramaswami, Nathan Soedjak, Ryan Soedjak Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Alberta University of Alberta Yunpeng Tang, Morgan Redshaw, Noah Weninger Invitational Division
Florida Institute of Technology Florida Institute of Technology Roger Ballard, Nika Nadiradze, Nick Lewis Invitational Division
University of Central Florida UCF Clay D Rocco DiGiorgio Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech Adam Barth, Eric Williamson, Daniel Moyer Invitational Division
Bandung Institute of Technology Ainge ST Wiwit Rifa'i, Luqman Arifin, Alfonsus Raditya Arsadjaja Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill UNC1 Justin Mott, Saujas Nandi, Yicheng Wang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Pune Institute of Computer Technology TheDeterministics Vaibhav Tulsyan Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Central Florida UCF Dream Team Danny Ohana, George Maier, Manuel Trujillo-Silva Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ural State Mining University XZ Team Vladislav Isenbaev, Alexander Fetisov, Dmitry Gozman Open Division (Rest of the World)
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Beat Yiquan Chi Hoi Yip, Tianci Wang, Sheng Zhou Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Southern California Elderly Yeji Shen, Sitan Gao Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Wisconsin–Madison University of Wisconsin–Madison Changtian Sun, Sichao Yang, Yuxin Sun Invitational Division
University of British Columbia University of British Columbia David Zheng, Gregory Zhang, Lucca Siaudzionis Invitational Division
Georgia Institute of Technology Georgia Institute of Technology Animesh Fatehpuria, Rares Cristian, Majid Farhadi Invitational Division
Czech Technical University in Prague shimando Simon Mandlik Open Division (Rest of the World)
Texas A&M University Texas A&M University Nathan Guy, Michael Earl, Jordan Lamkin Invitational Division
University of Central Florida UCF Neanderthal Sharon Barak, Carson Kreppein, William Quiroga Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Limbs of the Forbidden One Geoffry Song, Eddy Gao, David Choi Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Allosaurus Joshua Delgado, Trishna Khatri, Pauline Johnson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology Massachusetts Institute of Technology Kevin Sun, Allen Liu, Yang Liu Invitational Division
University of Central Florida UCF Cheez It Marcelino Galarza, Jacqueline van der Meulen Open Division (USA + Canada)
000 Samuel Sánchez Correa Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Saint Augustine ying yang Eduardo Sanchez Hincho, Andy Geanpiero Ñaca Rodriguez Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Matanzas Spetsnaz Joaquín Alberto Herrera Macías, Anniel Marrero Santana, Ernesto Torres Ojea Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Rosario Flower Power Emilio López, Margarita Capretto, Fernando Jesús Fiori Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Colombia UNexpected Jonathan Alexander Carrillo Cortes, Cristhian Camilo Gomez Neira, Juan Diego Moreno Mora Open Division (Rest of the World)
Andrés Bello University OneMenTeam Gustavo Veliz, Sergio Troncoso, José Tomás Escobar Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Rosario YesIncognitoPlease Maximiliano Redigonda, Ivan Diaz, Brian Morris Esquivel Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of British Columbia WA+TLE Carlos Wen, Raunak Kumar, Daniel Du Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Dhaka DU_Tenacious Muhammad Arifur Rahman, MD Rashidul Hasan Open Division (Rest of the World)
Yonsei University xhae Hyeonjong Ryu Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Southern California USC Retirees Yu Cheng, Zheng Cao, Jing Huang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Baylor University Siteswap Santiago Andaluz Ruiz Open Division (USA + Canada)
Iowa State University ISU Black Nathan De Graaf, Alexander Scheel, Matthew Slane Open Division (USA + Canada)
ENSAM Meknès AiMers Amrani Nejjar Omar, Houda Sassi, Yassine El-manyari Open Division (Rest of the World)
Baku Engineering University Baku EU 1 Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Rashad Mammadov Open Division (Rest of the World)
Baku Engineering University Baku EU 2 Rasul Kerimov (CoderINusE), Mammad Hajili Open Division (Rest of the World)
Baku Engineering University Baku EU 3 Asiman Aghayev, Taghi Ashrafov Open Division (Rest of the World)
Baku Engineering University Baku EU 4 Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Polytechnic Institute Rasec Cesar Hernandez Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Southern California USC 673 Melanie Hamasaki, Hemant Kunda, Mark Klein Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Virginia Ra1nWarden Zihao Wang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Waterloo Ordinary Blue Mushegh Shahinyan, Robert Cummings Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC OG Pang Chieh Jason Chiu, Angus Lim, Andrew Lin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Fnord Wesley Leung Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo oooooo Clive Chan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rutgers University Anathema Shyam Mehta, Ankeet Parikh, Aulene De Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University HalfSugarLightIce Lingsong Zeng, Bowen Yu, Kai Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Shravya Core Andrii Dobroshynskyi, Rayhan Sendhey, Aneesh Ashutosh Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University IllegalSkillsException Brandon Wang, Adam Sanghera Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University NYU ¬Red Aldo Chow, Ronald Rojas, Ronald Cruz Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University SaltHeap Ronald Rodriguez Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University APS Simon Mun, Titas Geryba, Jiadai Xia Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University balloons Gu Jin, Zhihao Tang, Jin Shang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Jerry Zhu Jerry Zhu Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Benin Pyce Hidden User Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of British Columbia UBC; Spencer Ang, James Zang, Osman Hajiyev Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC` Zhuo Jian Zheng, Felix He, Jack Spalding-Jamieson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bob Jones University Bob Jones University Nathan Collins, Jacob Brazeal, Zac Hayes Invitational Division
University of Michigan UUUUMMMM Chun Wu, Yujie An, Shang-En Huang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University Stanford University Yuetong Wang, Hubert Teo, Eric Xu Invitational Division
Columbia University Columbia University Ying Sheng, Peilin Zhong, Haomin Long Invitational Division
Cornell University Cornell University Di Chen, Yan Ji, Siqiu Yao Invitational Division
University of Calgary Ice Cream Wen Li Looi Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bandung Institute of Technology IlhamHeraldGaming Ihsan Saktia, Ilham Firdausi Putra, Aulia Nur Adib Phasya Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Chicago Zicheng Zhen Zicheng Zhen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Harvard University Harvard University Rafail Ketsetsidis, Daniel Chiu, Huy Truong Nam Nguyen Invitational Division
Harvey Mudd College Harvey Mudd College Teerapat Jenrungrot, Natchanon Suaysom, Santi Santichaivekin Invitational Division
Cornell University For The Sea Saketh Are Open Division (USA + Canada)
McGill University McGill University Paul-Andre Henegar, Andree Kaba, Andrei Purcarus Invitational Division
New York University New York University Ojas Deshpande, Yiqin Qiu, Haonan Wu Invitational Division
Bethel University (Minnesota) Bethel 1 Aaron Joshua Ludvigsen, Matthew Meidt, Caleb Larson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bethel University (Minnesota) Bethel A Tyler Moncur, Joren Eklund, Chris Norton Open Division (USA + Canada)
De Anza College whatever lol Brad Lee, Katherine Lee Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Gojirasaurus Steven Schilke, William Brigham, Pablo Beltran Open Division (USA + Canada)
Simon Fraser University Simon Fraser University Kefan Yang, Qingcan LI, Zhiqi Yin Invitational Division
University of Central Florida UCF Glyptodon Ahmad Barhamje, Jacob Magnuson, David Harmeyer Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Becklespinax Chandler Lattin, Matthew Garrison, Eric Hoyer Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Quetzalcoatlus Tyler VanHaren, Amon Al-Khatib, Josh Wozniak Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Washington UW +1S Jifan Zhang, Rory Soiffer, Guanghao Ye Open Division (USA + Canada)
Truman State University Truman State University Hieu Le, Nils Palumbo, Anh Nguyen Invitational Division
Bandung Institute of Technology I See the One Dicky Novanto, Tony Tony, Devin Alvaro Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Chicago Zixiong Liu Zixiong Liu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Berkeley University of California, Berkeley Suchir Balaji, Dai Alexander, Dongxiao Yu Invitational Division
Autonomous University of Zacatecas charly loco Charly Ruvalcaba Serrano Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Central Florida UCF Archaeopteryx Jason Portillo, Ethan Bainbridge, Ryan Beck Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Chicago University of Chicago Mihai Andreescu, Goutham Rajendran, Chris Jones Invitational Division
Eastern Mennonite University O(EMU) Hidden User, Austin Engle, Daniel Harder Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Don't Move Junhao Chen, Yuankai Wang, Ming Lyu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology RHIT-Buy Orange Hao Yang, Zhuochen Liu, Yang Gao Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Nebraska–Lincoln University of Nebraska–Lincoln Phan Nhat Khang, Trieu Hung Tran, Dannier Li Invitational Division
University of Central Florida UCF Giganotosaurus Derek Goodwin, Atharva Nagarkar, Joshua Fair Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Pennsylvania University of Pennsylvania Zhan Xiong Chin, David Liao, Brian Hirsh Invitational Division
University of Rochester University of Rochester Jackson Abascal, Zachary Polansky, Joel Kottas Invitational Division
University of Saskatchewan University of Saskatchewan Michael van der Kamp, Antoine Labrecque, Agis Daniels Invitational Division
University of Southern California University of Southern California Changyu Zhu, Pengda Xiang, Chenhui Zhu Invitational Division
University of Waterloo University of Waterloo Renato Ferreira, Ahmed Sabie, Yesung Jung Invitational Division
University of Dallas UD1 Michael Bolot Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Dallas UD2 Peter Lieblang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Washington University in St. Louis Washington University in St. Louis Zuohan Xiahou, Zach Glick, Sam Heil Invitational Division
Bandung Institute of Technology Arurange Code Party Jehian Norman Saviero, Arno Alexander, Dewita Sonya Tarabunga Open Division (Rest of the World)
Georgia Institute of Technology Georgia Tech 01 Jiahui Lu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Victoria University of Calgary Fred Reinink, Andrew Yung Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University xiaowuc1 Nick Wu, Huaiyu Wu, Guan Yu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#1 Gary Gurlaskie Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#2 Shawn Hatchwell Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#3 Konrad Pabjan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Acadia University John + Sawyer John Marcoux, Sawyer Flemming Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Florida Gator#4 Michael Malkiewicz Open Division (USA + Canada)
Azusa Pacific University Cougs Jordan Ishii Open Division (USA + Canada)
Cornell University Trivial Weiyu Wang, Wenyuan Ma, Alex Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign Shunping Xie, Tianwei Xu, Xiyao Shi Invitational Division
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Send Code Salvador Loera, Fernando Garcia Acosta Open Division (Rest of the World)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas The Spartans Raúl Bermúdez Robles, Mario Alberto Muro Barraza, Jorge Alfonso Solís Galván Open Division (Rest of the World)
Cornell University Cornell 2 Zicen Pan, Aaron Lou Open Division (USA + Canada)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Innombrables Nasyely Lamas, Ariana Marilí Rodríguez Monreal Open Division (Rest of the World)
Louisiana State University coaches Matthew Gavin, Isaac Traxler Open Division (USA + Canada)